Monarchs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Boys Varsity Tennis at Big Walnut High School

Big Walnut High School
4:00 pm | Big Walnut Lacrosse/Soccer Field @ Big Walnut High School

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Big Walnut High School

Big Walnut High School
4:00 pm | Big Walnut Lacrosse/Soccer Field @ Big Walnut High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Baseball at Olentangy High School

Olentangy High School
5:00 pm | JV Softball Field @ Olentangy High School (Lewis Center)

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Worthington Kilbourne High School

Worthington Kilbourne High School
5:00 pm | Softball Field – JV @ Marysville High School

May
03

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Olentangy High School

Olentangy High School
5:00 pm | Softball Field – JV @ Marysville High School

May
03

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Thomas Worthington High School

Thomas Worthington High School
5:15 pm | Softball Diamond @ Thomas Worthington High School

May
03

Girls 7th Grade Softball vs. Delaware Dempsey

Game
5:30 pm | Bunsold Middle School

May
03

Girls 8th Grade Lacrosse at Hilliard Weaver

Game
5:30 pm | WMS Stadium @ Hilliard Weaver Middle School

May
03

Boys 8th Grade Lacrosse vs. Jonathan Alder High School

Game
6:00 pm | Bunsold Middle School

May
04

Boys Varsity Tennis at Westerville North High School

Westerville North High School
4:30 pm | Westerville North High School

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Westerville Central High School – JV

Westerville Central High School – JV
5:15 pm | Softball Field – JV @ Marysville High School

May
04

Girls 7th Grade Softball vs. Olentangy Berkshire

Game
5:30 pm | Bunsold Middle School

May
04

Boys 7th Grade Baseball at Dublin Karrer

Game
5:30 pm | Dublin Karrer MS

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Dublin Jerome High School

Dublin Jerome High School
5:30 pm | Softball 2 @ Dublin Jerome High School

May
04

Boys Middle School Track vs.

Dual vs. Dublin Grizzell
5:30 pm | Bunsold Middle School

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Dublin Jerome High School

Dublin Jerome High School
5:30 pm | Marysville High School

May
04

Girls Middle School Track vs.

Dual vs. Dublin Grizzell
5:30 pm | Bunsold Middle School

May
04

Boys 8th Grade Baseball vs. Dublin Karrer

Game
5:30 pm | Bunsold Middle School

May
04

Girls 8th Grade Softball at Dublin Karrer

Game
5:30 pm | Dublin Karrer MS

May
04

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Dublin Jerome High School

Dublin Jerome High School
7:00 pm | Softball Field – JV @ Marysville High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Dublin Jerome High School

Dublin Jerome High School
7:15 pm | Softball 2 @ Dublin Jerome High School

May
05

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Hilliard Darby High School

Hilliard Darby High School
5:00 pm | Softball Field – JV @ Marysville High School

May
05

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Hilliard Darby High School – JV A

Hilliard Darby High School – JV A
5:00 pm | Softball Field – JV @ Marysville High School

May
05

Boys Varsity Baseball at Hilliard Darby High School

Hilliard Darby High School
5:00 pm | HDB North Field Softball @ Hilliard Darby High School

May
05

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Olentangy Berlin High School

Olentangy Berlin High School
5:15 pm | Softball Field – JV @ Marysville High School

May
05

Boys 8th Grade Baseball at Dublin Grizzell

Game
5:30 pm | Dublin Grizzell MS

May
05

Girls 8th Grade Softball at Dublin Grizzell

Game
5:30 pm | Dublin Grizzell MS

May
05

Boys 8th Grade Lacrosse vs. Pickerington Ridgeview

Game @ Impact Stadium
5:30 pm | Softball Field – JV @ Marysville High School

May
05

Girls 8th Grade Lacrosse vs. Big Walnut

Game
5:30 pm | Bunsold Middle School

May
05

Boys 7th Grade Baseball at Dublin Grizzell

Game
6:30 pm | Dublin Grizzell MS

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Olentangy High School

Olentangy High School
5:15 pm | JV Softball Field @ Olentangy High School (Lewis Center)

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Dublin Scioto High School

Dublin Scioto High School
5:30 pm | Stadium @ Dublin Scioto High School

May
06

Girls 7th Grade Softball at Gahanna West

Game
5:30 pm | Gahanna West MS

May
06

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Dublin Scioto High School

Dublin Scioto High School
7:00 pm | Stadium @ Dublin Scioto High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Dublin Jerome High School

Dublin Jerome High School
5:00 pm | Marysville High School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Dublin Jerome High School

Dublin Jerome High School
5:00 pm | BASEBALL FIELD 1

May
07

Girls Varsity Track at Dublin Jerome High School, Hilliard Bradley High School

Hilliard Bradley High School
5:00 pm | HBR North Softball Diamond @ Hilliard Bradley High School

May
07

Boys Freshman Baseball at Dublin Jerome High School

Dublin Jerome High School
5:00 pm | Softball 2 @ Dublin Jerome High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Track at Pickerington North High School, Hilliard Bradley High School, Dublin Jerome High School

Hilliard Bradley High School
5:00 pm | HBR North Softball Diamond @ Hilliard Bradley High School

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Dublin Jerome High School

Dublin Jerome High School
5:15 pm | Softball 2 @ Dublin Jerome High School

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Centerville High School

Centerville High School
5:30 pm | Softball Field – JV @ Marysville High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Newark High School

Newark High School
6:30 pm | Stadium @ Newark White Field

May
07

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Centerville High School

Centerville High School
7:00 pm | Softball Field – JV @ Marysville High School

May
08

Boys 8th Grade Lacrosse at Tba

Tournament
TBA | Stadium @ Dublin Scioto High School

May
08

Girls 8th Grade Lacrosse at Tba

Tournament
TBA | Baseball Diamond @ Dublin Coffman High School

May
08

Girls 8th Grade Softball vs. Hilliard Memorial

Doubleheader
10:00 am | Bunsold Middle School

May
08

Girls 7th Grade Softball at Hilliard Memorial

Doubleheader
10:00 am | Hilliard Memorial MS

May
08

Boys Middle School Track at

Thomas Worthington Invitational
10:00 am | Thomas Worthington High School

May
08

Boys 7th Grade Baseball at Hilliard Memorial

Doubleheader
10:00 am | Hilliard Memorial Middle School

May
08

Girls Middle School Track at

Invitational @ Thomas Worthington
10:00 am | Thomas Worthington High School

May
08

Boys Freshman Baseball at Olentangy Orange High School

Olentangy Orange High School
12:00 pm | Middle School Field @ Olentangy Orange High School