Monarchs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Boys Varsity Track at

Hayes Tri
4:30 pm | Delaware Hayes High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Track at

Hayes Tri
4:30 pm | Delaware Hayes High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball at Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman
5:00 pm | Gym @ Dublin Coffman High School

Apr
15

Boys 8th Grade Baseball at Olentangy Hyatts

Game
5:00 pm | Olentangy Hyatts

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman High School
5:00 pm | Soccer/Lacrosse Stadium @ Marysville High School

Apr
15

Girls 8th Grade Softball at Olentangy Hyatts

Game
5:00 pm | Olentangy Hyatts

Apr
15

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Dublin Coffman High School

.
5:00 pm | Soccer/Lacrosse Stadium @ Marysville High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball at Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman High School
5:15 pm | Gym @ Dublin Coffman High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman High School
5:15 pm | Gym @ Dublin Coffman High School

Apr
15

Girls 8th Grade Lacrosse at Wellington MS

Game
6:00 pm | Wellington High School

Apr
15

Boys 8th Grade Lacrosse vs. Canal Winchester MS

Game
6:30 pm | Marysville High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Tennis at

@ Coffman (JV Home)
4:30 pm | Dublin Coffman High School

Apr
16

Boys Middle School Track at

Dual
5:00 pm | Upper Arlington Jones MS

Apr
16

Girls Middle School Track at

Dual
5:00 pm | Upper Arlington Jones MS

Apr
16

Girls 8th Grade Softball vs. North Union

Game
5:00 pm | Bunsold Middle School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Central Crossing High School

5:00 pm | Central Crossing High School

Apr
16

Boys Freshman Baseball at Central Crossing High School

5:00 pm | Central Crossing High School

Apr
16

Girls 7th Grade Softball at Upper Arlington Hastings

Game
5:15 pm | Upper Arlington Hastings

Apr
16

Boys 7th Grade Baseball at Upper Arlington Hastings

Game
5:15 pm | Upper Arlington Hastings

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman High School
5:30 pm | Gym @ Dublin Coffman High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Dublin Coffman High School

.
5:30 pm | Soccer/Lacrosse Stadium @ Marysville High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman
7:00 pm | Gym @ Dublin Coffman High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Dublin Coffman High School

.
7:15 pm | Soccer/Lacrosse Stadium @ Marysville High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman
5:00 pm | Soccer/Lacrosse Stadium @ Marysville High School

Apr
17

Boys 8th Grade Baseball vs. Upper Arlington Hastings

Game
5:00 pm | Bunsold Middle School

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman High School
5:00 pm | Gym @ Dublin Coffman High School

Apr
17

Boys Freshman Baseball at Dublin Coffman High School

.
5:00 pm | Gym @ Dublin Coffman High School

Apr
17

Girls 8th Grade Softball vs. Upper Arlington Hastings

Game
5:00 pm | Bunsold Middle School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Upper Arlington High School

Upper Arlington High School
5:15 pm | Soccer/Lacrosse Stadium @ Marysville High School

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Upper Arlington High School

Upper Arlington High School
5:15 pm | Soccer/Lacrosse Stadium @ Marysville High School

Apr
17

Boys 8th Grade Lacrosse at Upper Arlington Hastings

Game
5:30 pm | Upper Arlington Hastings

Apr
17

Girls 8th Grade Lacrosse vs. Upper Arlington Hastings

Game
6:00 pm | Marysville High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Track at

Wapak Relays
4:00 pm | Wapakoneta High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Track at

Wapak Relays
4:00 pm | Wapakoneta High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Tennis at

@ Upper Arlington
4:30 pm | Upper Arlington

Apr
18

Girls 8th Grade Softball at Hilliard Memorial

Game
5:00 pm | Hilliard Memorial MS

Apr
18

Girls 7th Grade Softball vs. Hilliard Memorial

Game
5:00 pm | Bunsold Middle School

Apr
18

Boys 8th Grade Baseball at Hilliard Memorial

Game
5:00 pm | Hilliard Memorial MS

Apr
18

Boys 7th Grade Baseball vs. Hilliard Memorial

Game
5:00 pm | Bunsold Middle School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Softball at Hilliard Davidson High School

Hilliard Davidson High School
5:15 pm | Hilliard Davidson High School

Apr
18

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Hilliard Davidson High School

Hilliard Davidson High School
5:15 pm | Hilliard Davidson High School

Apr
18

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Tba

TBA
5:30 pm | Soccer/Lacrosse Stadium @ Marysville High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Westerville South High School

Westerville South
7:00 pm | Soccer/Lacrosse Stadium @ Marysville High School

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. New Albany High School

New Albany High School
5:15 pm | Marysville HS

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Softball vs. New Albany High School

New Albany High School
5:15 pm | Marysville HS

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Buckeye Valley High School

.
6:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Buckeye Valley High School

Apr
19

Girls 8th Grade Lacrosse vs. Westerville

Game
6:30 pm | Marysville High School

Apr
20

Boys Middle School Track at

Invitational
9:30 am | Scioto High School

Apr
20

Girls Middle School Track at

Invitational
9:30 am | Scioto High School

Apr
20

Girls 8th Grade Softball at Teays Valley West MS

Doubleheader
10:00 am | Teays Valley West Middle School

Apr
20

Girls 7th Grade Softball vs. Teays Valley West

Doubleheader
10:00 am | Bunsold Middle School

Apr
20

Boys 8th Grade Baseball at Teays Valley West

Doubleheader
10:00 am | Teays Valley West Middle School

Apr
20

Boys 7th Grade Baseball vs. Teays Valley West MS

Doubleheader
10:00 am | Bunsold Middle School

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Olentangy Orange High School

Olentangy Orange High School
11:00 am | OOHS Tennis Courts @ Olentangy Orange High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Softball at Olentangy Orange High School

Olentangy Orange High School
11:00 am | Olentangy Orange High School

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Olentangy Orange High School

Olentangy Orange High School
1:00 pm | OOHS Tennis Courts @ Olentangy Orange High School

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Big Walnut High School

.
4:30 pm | Big Walnut High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Big Walnut High School

.
6:00 pm | Big Walnut High School